Femenil – Grupo A

PosTeamPtsPWLPWPL
0E. ROCKET27130000
0PANTERAS26110000
0ESTRÉS25100000
0SAILOR S.25120000
0BLACK STAR’S1870000
0ODIOSAS18110000
0AURA1590000
0BERRY13100000
0GALÁCTICAS11100000
0IPN1190000
0MERAKI1090000
0KAOS790000
0LADIES690000
0VIKINGAS560000
0EREN360000

Femenil – Grupo B

PosTeamPtsPWLPWPL
0TLATELLI26110000
0REBLS20120000
0CINVESTAV1780000
0ALIPSY1590000
0SISTER15110000
0BELA FORZA1270000
0OLIMPIA12100000
0STAR’S12100000
0RENEGADAS11110000
0CVN980000
0VALKRA770000
0CENTAURUS JR050000
0CENTAURUS JUV020000